Stanley 300mm Adjustable Spanner

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£14.98

Stanley 0-90-950 Adjustable BI-MATERIAL Wrench - 300mm

WEB_ONLY
£17.00
Delivery from £4.00

Stanley 0-90-950 MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench 300mm

Unknown
£17.18

Stanley 305mm Adjustable Wrench

1-3 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Tools Maxsteel Adjustable Wrench 300Mm (12In) STA090950

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.96
Free Delivery

STANLEY MAXSTEEL ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 300MM (12IN)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.30
Delivery from £3.50

STANLEY 0-90-950 MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Hand Tools MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY Hand Tools - MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.25
GBP 25.25 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stanley 300mm Adjustable Spanner

Cheapest offer

This Stanley MaxSteel adjustable wrench has a narrow head design for limited space applications and Laser-marked SAE and metric jaw scale for easy fastener size. The forged alloy-steel body increases strength and the extra wide jaw capacity opens wider than standard adjustable wrenches.
£14.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Metal Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in)
£19.78
GBP 19.78 / Unit
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY Metal Adjustable Wrench 300mm 12in Capacity 38mm STA013156
£21.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Quick Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in)
£39.69
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Material Tool Set, 38 Pieces, STMT0-74101 & Stanley 090950 300mm MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench
£69.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49