Stanley 3m Tylon Tape Measure

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£4.19

Stanley 0-30-686 Pocket Tape 3m / 10ft (Width 12.7mm) Carded

Unknown
£4.74

Stanley Tylon Pocket Tape Measure

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 30686 030686 Pocket Tape 3M / 10Ft Width 12.7mm

1-3 working days
£7.66
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY® Hand Tools - Tylon™ Pocket Tape 3m/10ft (Width 13mm) Carded

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.27
GBP 10.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley Retractable Tape Measure With Belt Clip 3 Metre 0-30-686 + FREE 24H DEL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.72
Free Delivery

Stanley Tylon Pocket Tape Measure Imperial & Metric 10ft / 3m 12mm

£11.95
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-30-656 Tylon 3m tape measure

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery
Stanley 3m Tylon Tape Measure

Cheapest offer

The Stanley 3m measuring tape features a corrosion-resistant long life nylon coated blade, with bi-material case for improved grip. This tape also benefits from positive blade lock for accurate measurements and belt clip for added convinience.
£4.19
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley 1-30-687 Tylon Tape Measure 3m Durable Tylon Coating
£3.71
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-30-687"Tylon" Tape Measure, Black/Yellow, 3 m/12.7 mm
£8.34
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Tylon Pocket Tape 3m/10ft Carded
£4.19
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Tylon Measuring Tape 3 m 30-686
£4.79
Compare 13 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Stanley 0-30-687"Tylon" Tape Measure, Black/Yellow, 3 m/12.7 mm & 0-30-697"Tylon" Tape Measure, Black/Yellow, 5 m/19 mm
£20.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49