Stanley® 4-18-289 Cold Chisel 175 X 19Mm (6.7/8 X 3/4In)

Used Offers from

Stanley® 4-18-289 Cold Chisel 175 X 19Mm (6.7/8 X 3/4In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.93
Free Delivery

Stanley Cold Chisel 20mm 150mm

1-3 days
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Cold Chisel

Unknown
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 4-18-289 19 x 175mm Cold Chisel

In stock
£9.05
Free Delivery

Stanley 4-18-289 19 x 175mm Cold Chisel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.23
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 4-18-289 Cold Chisel 175 X 19mm (6.7/8 X 3/4In) Sta418289

1-3 working days
£9.23
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 4-18-289 19 x 175mm Cold Chisel

In stock
£9.61
Free Delivery

Stanley 4-18-289 Cold Chisel 19 x 175mm

1-2 days
£9.80
Free Delivery

Stanley 4-18-289 19 x 175mm Cold Chisel

In stock
£10.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley® 4-18-333 Fatmax® Masons Chisel With Guard 45Mm (1.3/4In)
£12.30
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 4-18-332 Fatmax® Cold Chisel With Guard 300 X 25Mm (12 X 1In)
£15.11
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 12 Piece Cold Punch And Chisel Set Sta418299 4-18-299
£25.80
Compare 19 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley 418331 FatMax Floor Chisel 3 x 11-Inch with Guard, Yellow
£16.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® 4-18-291 Cold Chisel 300 X 25Mm (12 X 1In)
£9.78
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 4-18-289 Cold Chisel 175 X 19Mm (6.7/8 X 3/4In)

Cheapest offer

Quality chrome vanadium steel increased strength and durability for all metalwork tasks from chipping and shaping wrought iron cast iron steel brass bronze copper and aluminium to cutting bolts nuts and rivets. Quenched and tempered to precise specifications for added safety.Size: 175 x 19mm (6.7/8 x 3/4in).PTDSTA418289
£4.93
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com