Stanley 418291 Cold Chisel 12-inch

Stanley® 4-18-291 Cold Chisel 300 X 25Mm (12 X 1In)

Stanley 418291 Cold Chisel 12-inch

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.82
Free Delivery

Stanley 418291 Cold Chisel 12-inch

In stock
£13.83
Free Delivery

Stanley Cold Chisel 25mm 300mm

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Cold Chisel

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 4-18-291 Cold Chisel 300 X 25mm (12 X 1In) Sta418291

1-3 working days
£14.08
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 418291 Cold Chisel 12-inch

In stock
£14.37
Free Delivery

Stanley 418291 Cold Chisel 12-inch

In stock
£15.62
Free Delivery

STANLEY 4-18-291 Cold Chisel 300 x 25mm (12 x 1in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.75
Free Delivery

Stanley 4-18-291 Cold Chisel 25 x 205 mm (1in x 12in)

Unknown
£16.22
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley 418291 Cold Chisel 12-inch

Cheapest offer

Quality chrome vanadium steel Increased strength and durability For all metalwork tasks from chipping and shaping wrought iron, cast iron, steel, brass, bronze, copper and aluminium to cutting bolts, nuts and rivets Quenched and tempered to precise specifications for added safety, Weight: 1.48 pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
£13.82
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

STANLEY 12 Piece Punch and Chisel Set Includes Centre, Pin Punches and Cold Chisels, 4-18-0299
£21.85
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY FATMAX 3x8.1/2" Steel Brick Bolster, 4-18-0327
£17.53
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® 4-18-333 Fatmax® Masons Chisel With Guard 45Mm (1.3/4In)
£14.89
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 418331 FatMax Floor Chisel 3 x 11-Inch with Guard, Yellow
£16.88
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 4-89-943 Combination Spanner with Ratchet, Silver, 18 mm
£15.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49