Stanley® 4-18-298 Cold Chisel Kit 3 Piece

Used Offers from

Stanley® 4-18-298 Cold Chisel Kit 3 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.39
Free Delivery

Stanley 3 Piece Cold Chisel Set

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 3 Piece Cold Chisel Set

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Cold Chisel Kit 3 Piece

1-2 days
£13.39
Free Delivery

Stanley 3 pce Cold Chisel Set

In stock
£14.74
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley 3 pce Cold Chisel Set

In stock
£14.89
Free Delivery

Stanley 3 pce Cold Chisel Set

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Stanley 3 pce Cold Chisel Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley 12 Piece Cold Punch And Chisel Set Sta418299 4-18-299
£25.80
Compare 18 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley® 4-18-333 Fatmax® Masons Chisel With Guard 45Mm (1.3/4In)
£12.30
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 418331 FatMax Floor Chisel 3 x 11-Inch with Guard, Yellow
£16.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® 4-18-332 Fatmax® Cold Chisel With Guard 300 X 25Mm (12 X 1In)
£15.11
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 4-18-331 Fatmax® Floor Chisel With Guard 75Mm (3In)
£16.24
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 4-18-298 Cold Chisel Kit 3 Piece

Cheapest offer

This Stanley 3-piece Cold Chisel Kit is a top quality set made from chrome vanadium steel for increased strength and durability. For cutting and shaping wrought iron cast iron steel brass bronze copper and aluminium as well as for cutting bolts nuts and rivets. The 3-piece kit contains 1 of each: 140 x 10mm (5.1/2 x 3/8in) 150 x 13mm (6 x 1/2in) and 170 x 16mm (6.3/4 x 5/8in).PTDSTA418298
£8.39
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com