Stanley 5-21-103 Surform Moulded Body Surform Plane 270mm

Stanley® 5-21-103 Moulded Body Surform® Plane

Stanley 5-21-103 Surform Moulded Body Surform Plane 270mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.52

Stanley Moulded Body Pocket Surform Plane 5-21-103 STA521103

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.15
Free Delivery

Stanley Plastic Body Surform Plane 10" 1/2"

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Plastic Body Surform Plane

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 40mm Plastic Surform Plane 5-21-103

1-3 working days
£16.50
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley STA521103 Moulded Body Surform Plane 5-21-103

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.52
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Moulded Body Surform Plane STA521103

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.52
Free Delivery

Stanley Surform Moulded Body Surform Plane 270mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.61
Free Delivery

Stanley 5-21-103 Surform Moulded Body Surform Plane 270mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stanley 5-21-103 Surform Moulded Body Surform Plane 270mm

Cheapest offer

Stanley Surform Planer Files - Stanley 5-21-103, This moulded bodied plane surform is for use on all types of wood, aluminium, copper, plastics and laminates.It has a lightweight plastic moulded body with a thumb screw for quick blade release.Fitted with a standard cut 250mm (10in) blade.Overall length 270mm (10.1.2in). Stanley 5-21-103 Surform Moulded Body Surform Plane 270mm
£11.52
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley® 5-21-293 Surform® Blade Standard 250Mm (10In)
£3.85
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 367023-STX Surform Shaver Tool 5 21 115, Yellow
£4.08
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Metal Body Surform Plane 5 21 296
£14.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Surform Combi Plane 255mm – Reversible Handle, Standard Cut Blade, 5-21-0122
£13.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY 140mm Moulded Body Surform Flat Fine Cut Blade File, 5-21-0102
£6.50
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49