Stanley® 5-21-297 Surform® Round File

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.68
Free Delivery

Stanley® 5-21-297 Surform® Round File

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.71
Delivery from £8.95

STANLEY Flat Surform Round Block Plane File , 5-21-0297

In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £6.99

Stanley 5-21-297 Surform Round File

1-2 days
£13.82
Delivery from £3.50

Stanley 5-21-297 Surform Round File 400mm

Unknown
£13.82

STANLEY Flat Surform Round Block Plane File , 5-21-0297

In stock
£14.25
Free Delivery

STANLEY Flat Surform Round Block Plane File , 5-21-0297

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.44
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY Flat Surform Round Block Plane File , 5-21-0297

In stock
£14.75
Free Delivery

Stanley Surform Round File 14"

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley® 5-21-293 Surform® Blade Standard 250Mm (10In)
£3.56
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
STANLEY Metal Body Surform Block Plane 5 21 399
£9.95
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 367023-STX Surform Shaver Tool 5 21 115, Yellow
£4.08
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Metal Body Surform Plane 5 21 296
£14.75
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY 10" Moulded Body Surform Plane, 5-21-0103
£11.30
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® 5-21-297 Surform® Round File

Cheapest offer

The Stanley Surform® Round File is useful for wood turning and wood sculpture. Also for enlarging holes in wood and smooth concave surfaces. There is a thumb grip at one end and a polypropylene handle at the other to provide more control when in use. It is supplied with a 250mm (10in) blade. Overall Length: 400mm (16in).PTDSTA521297
£10.68
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.