Stanley® 5-21-293 Surform® Blade Standard 250Mm (10In)

Used Offers from

Stanley® 5-21-293 Surform® Blade Standard 250Mm (10In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£3.56
Free Delivery

Stanley 5-21-293 Surform Blade Standard 10 Inch / 250Mm

3-5 working days
£4.18
Free Delivery

Stanley 5-21-293 Surform Standard Cut Blade 255mm

Unknown
£4.62

STANLEY 10" Flat Surform Standard Blade, 5-21-0293

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.69
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 255mm Steel Surform Blade

1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 255mm Steel Surform Blade

1-3 working days
£5.07
Delivery from £5.00

Stanley Flat Standard Surform Blade 10"

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Flat Standard Surform Blade

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

STANLEY 10" Flat Surform Standard Blade, 5-21-0293

In stock
£6.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

STANLEY Metal Body Surform Block Plane 5 21 399
£9.95
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 367023-STX Surform Shaver Tool 5 21 115, Yellow
£4.08
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Metal Body Surform Plane 5 21 296
£13.25
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Surform Shaver Tool Blade 5 21 515
£2.47
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Metal Body Surform Block Plane 5 21 399 (Pack of 2)
£19.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® 5-21-293 Surform® Blade Standard 250Mm (10In)

Cheapest offer

Replacement Surform® blades for use on all types of wood vinyl plaster thermalite fiberglass and linoleum.1 x Stanley Surform® Blade Standard 250mm (10in)PTDSTA521293
£3.56
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com