Stanley STA521399 140mm/5.5inch Metal Body Surform Block Plane - 5-21-399

Stanley Metal Body Surform Flat Block Plane - STA521399

Save on used deals -27 %
Used Offers from £10.99

Stanley STA521399 140mm/5.5inch Metal Body Surform Block Plane - 5-21-399

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.97
Free Delivery

Stanley STA521399 140mm/5.5inch Metal Body Surform Block Plane - 5-21-399

£14.98
Free Delivery

Stanley 21-399 Metal Flat Surform Block Plane 140mm 5-21-399 STA521399

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.69
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools - Metal Body Surform Block Plane - 5-21-399

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.59
GBP 17.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools - STA521399 - Metal Body Surform® Flat Block Plane, 155mm (6in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.57
Free Delivery

Stanley STA521399 Metal Body Surform Block Plane 5-21-399

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.59
Free Delivery

Metal Body Surform® Flat Block Plane

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Stanley 5-21-399 Metal Body Surform Flat Block Plane

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley 5-21-122 Surform Metal Body Planer File 310mm STA521122
£15.79
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY Metal Body Surform Block Plane 5 21 399
£9.95
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Folding Pocket Knife
£7.19
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
STANLEY FATMAX Tape Measure Blade Armor 5 M Metric Shock Resistant FMHT0-33864 & Metal Body Surform Block Plane 5 21 399
£30.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® 5-21-296 Metal Body Surform® Plane
£16.15
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley STA521399 140mm/5.5inch Metal Body Surform Block Plane - 5-21-399

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Metal / Number of Pieces: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: UZQAAOSwgsljor3R / UPC: 3253565213997 / MPN: 5-21-399 / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255967572 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Stanley 5-21-399 Metal Body Surform Block Plane / Colour: Silver / Brand: Stanley / Type: Block Plane / EAN: 0687965496989 / Model: Stanley 5-21-399 / Country of Origin: United States
£14.97
ebay.co.uk