Stanley 5-21-295 Surform Metal Body Flat File - Blade Length 10 Inch / 250Mm

Stanley® 5-21-295 Metal Body Surform® Flat File

Used Offers from

Stanley 5-21-295 Surform Metal Body Flat File - Blade Length 10 Inch / 250Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.36
Free Delivery

Stanley® 5-21-295 Metal Body Surform® Flat File

3-5 working days
£14.72
Free Delivery

Stanley® 5-21-295 Metal Body Surform® Flat File

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.13
Delivery from £8.95

STANLEY 10" Metal Body Flat Surform File, 5-21-0295

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.85
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY 10" Metal Body Flat Surform File, 5-21-0295

In stock
£18.84
Free Delivery

STANLEY 10" Metal Body Flat Surform File, 5-21-0295

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Stanley 5-21-295 Surform Metal Body Flat File 440mm

Unknown
£19.12

STANLEY 10" Metal Body Flat Surform File, 5-21-0295

In stock
£19.32
Free Delivery

STANLEY 10" Metal Body Flat Surform File, 5-21-0295

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.50
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley® 5-21-293 Surform® Blade Standard 250Mm (10In)
£3.56
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
STANLEY Metal Body Surform Block Plane 5 21 399
£9.95
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 367023-STX Surform Shaver Tool 5 21 115, Yellow
£4.08
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Metal Body Surform Plane 5 21 296
£13.25
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Surform Shaver Tool Blade 5 21 515
£2.47
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 5-21-295 Surform Metal Body Flat File - Blade Length 10 Inch / 250Mm

Cheapest offer

Stanley 5-21-295 Surform Metal Body Flat File 250mmThe Stanley 5-21-295 has a total length of 440mm. It has a strong heavy-duty metal body with a rear removable robust handle in yellow polypropylene. It can be used with a push or pull action by turning the blade round.Features:Accepts all types of 250 mm long blades - for versatilityFor use with push or pull action depending on direction of blade installationGrooved front leaning handle for greater precisionKnurled thumb grip for precisionStrong heavy-duty metal body with rear removable robust handle in yellow polypropyleneSpecification:Part number: 5-21-295Length: 440mmBlade length: 250mmPTDTSADIRSTA521295
£13.36
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com