STANLEY Adjustable Wrench 31 x 200 mm Protective Phosphate Finish and Ergonomic Bi Material Handle 0-90-948, Black, Yellow

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.69
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY Adjustable Wrench 31 x 200 mm Protective Phosphate Finish and Ergonomic Bi Material Handle 0-90-948, Black, Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.47
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY Adjustable Wrench 31 x 200 mm Protective Phosphate Finish and Ergonomic Bi Material Handle 0-90-948, Black, Yellow

£9.50
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 0-90-948 MaxSteel 200mm Adjustable Wrench 29mm Jaw

3 working days
£9.98

STANLEY Adjustable Wrench 31 x 200 mm Protective Phosphate Finish and Ergonomic Bi Material Handle 0-90-948, Black, Yellow

£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY Adjustable Wrench 31 x 200 mm Protective Phosphate Finish and Ergonomic Bi Material Handle 0-90-948, Black, Yellow

£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley Adjustable Wrench 8in / 200mm Max Steel Dynagrip STA090948 0-90-948

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.45
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-90-948 MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench 200mm

Unknown
£11.48

STANLEY Adjustable Wrench 31 x 200 mm Protective Phosphate Finish and Ergonomic Bi Material Handle 0-90-948, Black, Yellow

In stock
£11.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
STANLEY Adjustable Wrench 31 x 200 mm Protective Phosphate Finish and Ergonomic Bi Material Handle 0-90-948, Black, Yellow

Cheapest offer

ADJUST: Bringing fast and accurate settings 15 DEGREE OFFSET: Parallel jaws placed at a 15 degree angle provide a firm grip, best reach and precise operation WIDE JAWS: Offering accessibility to work in tight spaces BI-MATERIAL GRIP: Guaranteed comfort of use and ultimate control METRIC/INCH SCALES: Maximizing the tightening applications APPLICATIONS: Use for construction, plumbing, automotive & home uses HANGING HOLE: Allowing to hang or secure the tool with a lanyard, Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
£8.69
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Metal Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in)
£19.78
GBP 19.78 / Unit
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley FMHT13126-0 FatMax® Quick Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in)
£22.57
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley FatMax 0-95-872 150mm/6-inch Adjustable Wrench
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax 0-95-873 200mm/8-inch Adjustable Wrench
£15.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery