STANLEY FATMAX 10" Demolition 4 In 1 Adjustable Wrench, Nail Pry & Hammer 075081

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.65
Free Delivery

FatMax® Demolition Wrench 250mm (10in) Capacity 37mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.48
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax 10" Demolition 4 In 1 Adjustable Wrench Nail Pry Bar STA075081

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.91
Free Delivery

FatMax® Demolition Wrench 250mm (10in) Capacity 37mm

In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery

FatMax® Demolition Wrench 250mm (10in) Capacity 37mm

In stock
£27.47
Free Delivery

FatMax® Demolition Wrench 250mm (10in) Capacity 37mm

In stock
£27.75
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX 10" Demolition 4 In 1 Adjustable Wrench, Nail Pry & Hammer,075081

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax® Demolition Wrench 250mm (10in) Capacity 37mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.05
Free Delivery

STANLEY FMHT0-75081 FatMax Demolition Wrench 250mm (10in) Capacity 37mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
STANLEY FATMAX 10" Demolition 4 In 1 Adjustable Wrench, Nail Pry & Hammer 075081

Cheapest offer

Action: Ratcheting / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 250 mm (10 in) / Item Diameter: 10in / UPC: 3253560750817 / Material: Alloy Steel / MPN: STA075081 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2071694644 / Depth: 3cm / Colour: Black / Brand: Stanley / Type: Adjustable Wrench / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 3253560750817 / GTIN: 3253560750817 / FEATURES..: Features a dedicated, reinforced strikeface / Length: 250mm / Item Height: 1100 / Model: STA075081 / FEATURES...: Can be use as a nail puller and pry bar / FEATURES:: Made from hardened steel / Features: Adjustable / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 11cm / Item Weight: 739g
£23.65
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley® 0-10-789 Fatmax® Retractable Twin Blade Knife
£15.18
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley FatMax Knife Holster 0-10-028
£12.40
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® Hand Tools FMHT38232-0 Fatmax® Xtreme™ Tape Measure 10M (Width 32Mm) (Metric Only)
£29.12
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-33-805 Fatmax® Bladearmor® Tape 10M/33Ft (Width 32Mm)
£24.79
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Fatmax Xtreme Tape Measure 10m
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)