Stanley® Hand Tools FMHT38232-0 Fatmax® Xtreme™ Tape Measure 10M (Width 32Mm) (Metric Only)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.60
Free Delivery

Stanley FMHT38232-0 FATMAX® XTREME™ Tape Measure 10m (Width 32mm) ...

Unknown
£31.34

STANLEY FATMAX XTREME 10m Tape Measure, Retractable, FMHT38232-0

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.39
Free Delivery

Stanley FMHT38232-0 FatMax Xtreme Tape Measure 10M Measuring 382320 STA382320

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.97
Free Delivery

Stanley FMHT38232-0 FatMax Xtreme Tape Measure 10M Measuring 382320 STA382320

£31.98
Free Delivery

Stanley FMHT38232-0 FatMax Xtreme Tape Measure 10M Measuring 382320 STA382320

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX XTREME 10m Tape Measure, Retractable, FMHT38232-0

In stock
£33.89
Free Delivery

Stanley Fmht38232-0 Fatmax Xtreme Tape Measure 10M Width 32mm Metric Sta038232

1-3 working days
£33.90
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY FATMAX XTREME 10m Tape Measure, Retractable, FMHT38232-0

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley 0-83-121 Corner Clamp Light-Duty
£8.02
Compare 25 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley® 0-83-122 Heavy-Duty Corner Clamp 57Mm
£12.11
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-58-912 Dynagrip™ Nail Punch 1.6Mm 1/16In
£5.18
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-58-911 Dynagrip™ Nail Punch 0.8Mm 1/32In
£5.18
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 1-55-515 Wonder Bar, Yellow/Black, 13 Inch (34 cm)
£12.21
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® Hand Tools FMHT38232-0 Fatmax® Xtreme™ Tape Measure 10M (Width 32Mm) (Metric Only)

Cheapest offer

The STANLEY® FATMAX® XTREME™ Tape Measure is engineered for a multitude of professional applications delivering precise measuring performance. The clearly-defined double-sided black print on yellow tape enables high visibility and precise vertical and overhead measuring. Equipped with a robust oversized Beast Hook users will find this tape achieves an excellent grab on materials of all types.For trade pros working alone each tape offers a long straight and strong 5m maximum reach ensuring optimum efficiency. It also features 16cm of BladeArmor® coating for outstanding hook connection added strength and resilience against abrasion and wear on the jobsite. An integrated finger brake provides ultimate blade control improved blade retraction and enhanced ergonomics.This STANLEY® FATMAX® XTREME™ Tape Measure has metric graduations only.Blade Length: 10mBlade Width: 32mmAccuracy: EC Class IIPTDSTA038232
£30.60
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com