Stanley MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench 150mm

Stanley Adjustable Wrench 6" Max Steel Control Grip 150mm STA090947 24mm Jaw

Stanley MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench 150mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.29

Stanley 0-90-947 Bi-Material Adjustable Wrench 150mm (6")

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.78
Free Delivery
Stanley MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench 150mm

Cheapest offer

Action: Ratcheting / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 150 mm (6 in) / ProductImageZoomGUID: 894AAOSw~EReQf-M / UPC: 0798256133299 / Material: Alloy Steel / MPN: STA090947 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254405934 / Item Length: 1.900 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Stanley 0-90-947 MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench 150mm / Depth: 2cm / Colour: Silver / Brand: Stanley / Type: Adjustable Wrench / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 0604310236977 / GTIN: 0798256133299 / Item Height: 1.6 cm / Model: 0-90-947 / Features: Adjustable / Width: 9cm / Item Weight: 168 g / Item Width: 8.300
£14.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Metal Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in)
£19.79
GBP 19.79 / Unit
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley FMHT13126-0 FatMax® Quick Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in)
£22.57
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley FatMax 0-95-872 150mm/6-inch Adjustable Wrench
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax 0-95-873 200mm/8-inch Adjustable Wrench
£15.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery