Stanley MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench 250mm STA090949

Stanley Adjustable Wrench MaxSteel STA090949 250mm (35mm Jaw)

Stanley MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench 250mm STA090949

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.21
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench 250mm STA090949

Unknown
£10.29
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench 250mm STA090949

Unknown
£10.29
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 250mm 10" Adjustable Wrench 0-90-949. 36mm Parallel Jaw Opening. New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.94
Free Delivery

STANLEY 250mm ADJUSTABLE SPANNER 0-90-949 Max Steel Dynagrip Pro/DIY Use New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.03
Delivery from £2.95

Stanley STA090949 MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench 250mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.90
Free Delivery

Stanley MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench 250mm STA090949

£11.90
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 0-90-949 MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench 35mm Jaw

3 working days
£12.98

Stanley 0-90-949 MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench 250mm

Unknown
£13.74
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Stanley MaxSteel Adjustable Wrench 250mm STA090949

Cheapest offer

Narrow head design for limited space Alloy-steel body increases strength Extra-wide jaw capacity Bi-material handle for a comfortable grip Ideal for plumbing and general assembly tasks, Weight: 1.04278649926 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
£10.21
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Metal Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in)
£19.79
GBP 19.79 / Unit
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley FMHT13126-0 FatMax® Quick Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in)
£22.57
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley FatMax 0-95-872 150mm/6-inch Adjustable Wrench
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax 0-95-873 200mm/8-inch Adjustable Wrench
£15.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery