Stanley C/Case F/Glass Tape 30M 0 34 297

Used Offers from

Stanley C/Case F/Glass Tape 30M 0 34 297

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.82
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley C/Case F/Glass Tape 30M 0 34 297

Cheapest Price
£15.82
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley C/Case F/Glass Tape 30M 0 34 297

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.43
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-34-297 Closed Case Fibreglass Long Tape 30M (Width 13mm) Sta034297

1-3 working days
£17.85
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley C/Case F/Glass Tape 30M 0 34 297

In stock
£17.97
Free Delivery

Stanley Closed Case Fibreglass Tape Measure Metric 30m 12mm

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Closed Case Fibreglass Tape Measure

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley C/Case F/Glass Tape 30M 0 34 297

In stock
£20.34
Delivery from £2.59

Stanley C/Case F/Glass Tape 30M 0 34 297

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley C/Case F/Glass Tape 30M/100Ft 0 34 262
£13.79
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley C/Case F/Glass Tape 30M 0 34 297 (Pack of 2)
£32.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley C/Case F/GLass Tape 10M 0 34 295
£16.16
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley STA034262 C/Case F/GLass Tape 30M/100Ft 0 34 262
£24.09
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Stanley C/Case F/Glass Tape 20M 0-34-296, Yellow
£17.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Stanley C/Case F/Glass Tape 30M 0 34 297

Cheapest offer

30M LONG MEASURING CAPACITY - Perfect for large-scale projects, construction, and outdoor applications. DURABLE CLOSED CASE DESIGN - Protects the tape from dirt and damage, ensuring long-lasting performance. FIBERGLASS REINFORCED BLADE - Strong, flexible, and corrosion-resistant for accurate measurements in tough conditions. CLEAR METRIC & IMPERIAL MARKINGS - Dual-scale for versatile measuring needs across different projects. ERGONOMIC HANDLE FOR EASY REWIND - Smooth winding mechanism for quick and hassle-free tape retrieval., Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Toolbank (First Order Account)
£15.82
amazon.co.uk