Stanley® 4-18-288 Cold Chisel 170 X 16Mm (6.3/4 X 5/8In)

Stanley Cold Chisel 4-18-288 16mm x 170mm

Used Offers from

Stanley® 4-18-288 Cold Chisel 170 X 16Mm (6.3/4 X 5/8In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.82
Free Delivery

Stanley Cold Chisel 16mm 170mm

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Cold Chisel

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 4-18-288 Cold Chisel 16 x 171 mm (5/8in x 6.3/4in)

1-2 days
£7.45
Free Delivery

Stanley 4-18-288 Cold Chisel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.98
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 4-18-288 Cold Chisel 170 X 16mm (6.3/4 X 5/8In) Sta418288

1-3 working days
£8.12
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 4-18-288 Cold Chisel

In stock
£8.25
Free Delivery

Stanley 4-18-288 Cold Chisel

In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

Stanley 4-18-288 Cold Chisel

In stock
£9.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley® 4-18-291 Cold Chisel 300 X 25Mm (12 X 1In)
£9.78
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 4-18-332 Fatmax® Cold Chisel With Guard 300 X 25Mm (12 X 1In)
£15.11
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 12 Piece Cold Punch And Chisel Set Sta418299 4-18-299
£25.80
Compare 17 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley® 4-18-333 Fatmax® Masons Chisel With Guard 45Mm (1.3/4In)
£12.30
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 418290 Cold Chisel 7/8 x 8-inch
£11.33
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 4-18-288 Cold Chisel 170 X 16Mm (6.3/4 X 5/8In)

Cheapest offer

Quality chrome vanadium steel increased strength and durability for all metalwork tasks from chipping and shaping wrought iron cast iron steel brass bronze copper and aluminium to cutting bolts nuts and rivets. Quenched and tempered to precise specifications for added safety.Size: 170 x 16mm (6.3/4 x 5/8in).PTDSTA418288
£3.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com