STANLEY 2-46-028 Combination Die Cast Square, 300mm/ 12''

Stanley Combination Square 2-46-028 - Die-Cast, 300 mm (12 in)

STANLEY 2-46-028 Combination Die Cast Square, 300mm/ 12''

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY 2-46-028 Combination Die Cast Square, 300mm/ 12''

£16.04
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY 2-46-028 Combination Die Cast Square, 300mm/ 12''

£17.49
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY 2-46-028 Combination Die Cast Square, 300mm/ 12''

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Stanley 2-46-028 Die Cast Combination Square 12In / 300Mm

3-5 working days
£19.36
Free Delivery

STANLEY 2-46-028 Combination Die Cast Square, 300mm/ 12''

In stock
£19.44
Free Delivery

Stanley Combination 305 mm Square 2-46-028

1-2 days
£19.57
Free Delivery

Stanley Die Cast Combination Square 300mm

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Die Cast Combination Square

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley® 2-46-017 Combination Square 300Mm (12In)
£8.14
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 2-46-222 Combination Metal Square 300Mm (12In)
£11.60
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
STANLEY Folding Work Bench Saw Horse Twin Pack, Lightweight Rigid Plastic Frame, STST1-70713 & 2-46-028 Combination Die Cast Square, 300mm/ 12''
£68.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Firstlink 600mm 24" Stainless Steel Engraved Scale Combination Square Blade Engineer Ruler fits for Stanley, Moore & Wright, Rolson and other brand tool set
£19.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Stanley Die Cast Combination Square Silver/yellow (One Size)
£30.39
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
STANLEY 2-46-028 Combination Die Cast Square, 300mm/ 12''

Cheapest offer

Precision die cast body with 3 precision machined faces for accuracy 360° vial for all round visibility High quality brass nut and scriber fittings for long life High visibility reading etched and coated blade for rust resistance Metric / imperial graduations, Weight: 0.64 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
£15.00
amazon.co.uk