Stanley® 0-11-800 Carbide Knife Blades (Pack 5)

Stanley Fatmax 0-11-800 Tungsten Carbide Knife Blades Pack of 5

Used Offers from

Stanley® 0-11-800 Carbide Knife Blades (Pack 5)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£3.59
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-11-800 Tungsten Carbide Knife Blades Pack Of 5

Unknown
£4.79

Stanley Carbide Knife Blades 5 Packs

1-4 days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.99

Stanley Fatmax STA011800 Tungsten Carbide Knife Blades (Pack of 5) - 5x Longer Lasting Sharpness, Laser-Deposited Carbide Edge

3-5 days
£9.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

STANLEY FATMAX BLADEARMOR TAPE 8M/26FT (WIDTH 32MM)
£14.39
Compare 21 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Stanley FatMax Knife Holster 0-10-028
£10.66
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Stanley® 0-15-106 Fatmax® Coping Saw 165Mm (6.1/2In) 14 Tpi
£12.02
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley FMHT0-74886 250 mm Fatmax Locking Mole Grip Curve Jaw Pliers - Black
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-11-800 Carbide Knife Blades (Pack 5)

Cheapest offer

These Stanley knife blades have carbide edges which allow the rest of the blade to remain flexible.They are long lasting and very sharp.Pack of 5.PTDSTA011800
£3.59
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com