Stanley FatMax 0-16-259 Chisel 20mm

Used Offers from

Stanley FatMax 0-16-259 Chisel 20mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.77
Delivery from £7.95

Stanley® 0-16-259 Fatmax® Bevel Edge Chisel With Thru Tang 20Mm (13/16In)

3-5 working days
£15.29
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-16-259 Fatmax Bevel Edge Chisel With Thru Tang 20mm 13/16In Sta016259

1-3 working days
£18.47
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Fatmax 0-16-259 Wood Chisel Through Tang Strike Cap 20mm

1-2 days
£19.67
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax Bevel Edge Chisel 20mm

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Fatmax Bevel Edge Chisel

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 0-16-259 FatMax Bevel Edge Chisel With Thru Tang 20mm (13/...

Unknown
£19.97

STANLEY® Hand Tools - FatMax® Bevel Edge Chisel with Thru Tang 20mm (13/16in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.25
GBP 23.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-16-259 FatMax Bevel Edge Chisel with Thru Tang 20mm 13/16in STA016259

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

STANLEY FATMAX BLADEARMOR TAPE 8M/26FT (WIDTH 32MM)
£14.39
Compare 21 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Stanley FatMax Knife Holster 0-10-028
£10.64
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Stanley® 0-15-106 Fatmax® Coping Saw 165Mm (6.1/2In) 14 Tpi
£12.02
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley FMHT0-74886 250 mm Fatmax Locking Mole Grip Curve Jaw Pliers - Black
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax 0-16-259 Chisel 20mm

Cheapest offer

Stanley FatMax 0-16-259 Chisel is the perfect tool for professionals and DIY enthusiasts looking for a reliable and durable chisel. This chisel is designed to meet the highest standards of quality and precision.InformationBrand: StanleyType: ChiselSeries: FatMaxModel ID: 0-16-259
£5.77
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com