Stanley® FMHT0-80524 Fatmax® Mini Pliers Set 3 Piece

Stanley FatMax 3-Piece Mini Plier Set FMHT0-80524 - Bi-Material Chrome Vanadium Steel

Stanley® FMHT0-80524 Fatmax® Mini Pliers Set 3 Piece

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£28.91
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools STA080524 Fatmax Mini Plier Set 3 Piece

1-2 days
£31.92
Free Delivery

Stanley FMHT0-80524 Fat Max Mini Pliers Set - Black (3-Piece)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.63
11.21 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Stanley FMHT0-80524 Fat Max Mini Pliers Set - Black (3-Piece)

£33.71
11.24 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Stanley 3 Piece Fatmax Mini Plier Set

1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 3 Piece Fatmax Mini Plier Set

Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley FMHT0-80524 Fat Max Mini Pliers Set - Black (3-Piece)

£35.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax Mini Pliers 3Pc Set Fmht0-80524, Multi

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stanley FMHT0-80524 Fat Max Mini Pliers Set - Black (3-Piece)

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£37.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Trinquete 3/8" 120 dientes STANLEY FATMAX
£25.09
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Fatmax 5m Tape Measure
£15.91
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® 4-18-333 Fatmax® Masons Chisel With Guard 45Mm (1.3/4In)
£12.30
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-56-001 Antivibe Lump / Club Hammer 1.3Kg (3 Lb)
£26.96
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® FMHT0-80524 Fatmax® Mini Pliers Set 3 Piece

Cheapest offer

The Stanley Tools FatMax® Mini Pliers Set has been designed for both DIY'ers and tradesmen to cover a wide range of applications. The pliers are made from high quality steel for strength and durability. Fitted with ergonomic bi-material handles that help to reduce slippage and fatigue. For safety the handles incorporate a finger guard and an easy to use spring return. This set is ideal for use in the following type of applications: jewellery zip tie cutting wire cutting stripping and gripping Supplied with one of each: 110mm Diagonal Cutter 150mm Long Nose Pliers and 120mm Combination Pliers.PTDSTA080524
£28.91
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com