Stanley Fatmax 18V Li-Ion 125mm Brushed Cordless Angle Grinder X 2Ah) Sfmcg400D1

Used Offers from

Stanley Fatmax 18V Li-Ion 125mm Brushed Cordless Angle Grinder X 2Ah) Sfmcg400D1

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£124.00
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax 18V Li-Ion 125mm Brushed Cordless Angle Grinder X 2Ah) Sfmcg400D1

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£124.00
Free Delivery

STANLEY Fatmax SFM V20 Cordless Angle Grinder with Battery

3-5 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax V20 SFMCG400 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm 1 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£130.95
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley Fatmax V20 SFMCG400 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm

Unknown
£130.95
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley FatMax V20 18V 125mm Cordless Grinder with 1x2.0AH Battery and Kit Box

3 to 5 days
£139.93
Delivery from £3.95

Stanley Fatmax V20 SFMCG400 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm 1 x 2ah Li-ion

In stock
£163.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Genuine WORX Carry Bag Zipper Multi Purpose Tool Bag 32 x 18 x 14cm Drill Bag
£32.99
Compare 10 prices
gadcet.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Stanley Fatmax V20 SFMCE040 18v Cordless Soldering Iron
£60.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Stanley SFMCS600B-XJ Sierra de Calar V20 18V sin cargador/batería
£56.75
Compare 11 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax V20 18v Cordless 45cm Pole Hedge Trimmer, Yellow
£175.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
STANLEY Fatmax V20 SFMCD711 Cordless Hammer Drill & Driver with 2 Batteries
£80.00
Compare 9 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Fatmax 18V Li-Ion 125mm Brushed Cordless Angle Grinder X 2Ah) Sfmcg400D1

Cheapest offer

The Stanley SFMCG400D1K-GB V20 Angle Grinder delivers 9,000 RPM with a high-performance motor and cast metal gear housing. Features 3-position handle and lock-on switch for comfort. Supplied with 2.0Ah battery and kit box. Part of the V20 cordless system.
£124.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)