Stanley FATMAX V20 SFMCB202-XJ 18V 2.0AH Lithium-Ion Battery

Save on used deals -10 %
Used Offers from £19.70

Stanley FATMAX V20 SFMCB202-XJ 18V 2.0AH Lithium-Ion Battery

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£22.00

Stanley Fatmax V20 SFMCB202 18v Cordless Li-Ion Battery 2ah

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley Fatmax V20 SFMCB202 18v Cordless Li-Ion Battery 2ah

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Stanley SFMCB202-XJ Batería V20 18V Li-Ion 2Ah

In stock
£38.99
Delivery from £5.00

Stanley SFMCB202-XJ Batería V20 18V Li-Ion 2Ah

In stock
£39.00
Free Delivery

Stanley SFMCB202-XJ Batería V20 18V Li-Ion 2Ah

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Stanley SFMCB202-XJ Batería V20 18V Li-Ion 2Ah

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Stanley SFMCB202-XJ Batería V20 18V Li-Ion 2Ah

In stock
£49.52
Free Delivery
Stanley FATMAX V20 SFMCB202-XJ 18V 2.0AH Lithium-Ion Battery

Cheapest offer

Part of the new 18V STANLEY® FATMAX® V20 Cordless System - power all your V20 tools with a common new & improved 18V lithium ion battery to let you power through work with ease. With improved battery technology, no memory effect and minimal self-discharge, the V20 lithium ion battery pack is ready to go to work whenever you are and wherever the job takes you - and it will last longer too. Integral battery state of charge indicator for convenient monitoring of battery charge levels.
£22.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Stanley Fatmax 18V Li-Ion 125mm Brushed Cordless Angle Grinder X 2Ah) Sfmcg400D1
£103.99
Compare 4 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Stanley FatMax 18V V20 Cordless Detail Sander (Bare Unit)
£80.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
STANLEY FATMAX Fatmax V20 SFMCW220 Cordless Random Orbit Sander
£95.99
Compare 8 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Stanley SFMCS311B-XJ reciprocating saw 3200 spm Black, Yellow
£80.73
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Fatmax V20 SFMCE040 18v Cordless Soldering Iron
£60.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95