Stanley SFMCG400B-XJ Mini-Amoladora V20 18V 125mm sin cargador/batería

Stanley Fatmax 18V Stanley Fatmax V20 Cordless Angle Grinder (Tool Only) Sfmcg400B-Xj One Colour

Stanley SFMCG400B-XJ Mini-Amoladora V20 18V 125mm sin cargador/batería

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£84.42
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax 18V Stanley Fatmax V20 Cordless Angle Grinder (Tool Only) Sfmcg400B-Xj One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£90.00
Delivery from £3.99

Stanley FatMax® V20 SFMCG400B-XJ 18V Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm - Bare

WEB_ONLY
£90.00
Delivery from £4.00

Stanley Fatmax V20 SFMCG400 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£90.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Fatmax V20 SFMCG400 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm

Unknown
£90.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley SFMCG400B-XJ Mini-Amoladora V20 18V 125mm sin cargador/batería

In stock
£95.99
Delivery from £5.00

Stanley Fatmax 18V V20 125mm Brushed Cordless Angle Grinder (Bare Tool) - Sfmcg400

1-3 working days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax 18V V20 125mm Brushed Cordless Angle Grinder (Bare Tool) - Sfmcg400

1-3 working days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax V20 18V 125mm Cordless Grinder - Bare Machine

3 to 5 days
£109.93
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
Stanley SFMCG400B-XJ Mini-Amoladora V20 18V 125mm sin cargador/batería

Cheapest offer

The name of a pro Model Number: SFMCG400B-XJ Colour: Yellow, Black, Weight: 7.71617917 pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
£84.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Stanley FatMax 18V V20 Cordless Detail Sander (Bare Unit)
£80.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Stanley Fatmax V20 SFMCE040 18v Cordless Soldering Iron
£60.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
STANLEY FATMAX Fatmax V20 SFMCW220 Cordless Random Orbit Sander
£95.99
Compare 11 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery