STANLEY FATMAX 2-in-1 Multi Tacker, Heavy Duty, FMHT70250-0

Used Offers from

STANLEY FATMAX 2-in-1 Multi Tacker, Heavy Duty, FMHT70250-0

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.95
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX 2-in-1 Multi Tacker, Heavy Duty, FMHT70250-0

In stock
£30.86
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX 2-in-1 Multi Tacker, Heavy Duty, FMHT70250-0

In stock
£31.94
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX 2-in-1 Multi Tacker, Heavy Duty, FMHT70250-0

In stock
£33.10
Free Delivery

Stanley® Hand Tools FMHT70250-0 Fatmax® 2-In-1 Multi Tacker

3-5 working days
£33.38
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX 2-in-1 Multi Tacker, Heavy Duty, FMHT70250-0

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX 2-in-1 Multi Tacker, Heavy Duty, FMHT70250-0

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Stanley FATMAX 2-In-1 Multi Tacker Heavy Duty 7-02-500 - Silver/Black

2-3 days
£36.28
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX 2-in-1 Multi Tacker, Heavy Duty, FMHT70250-0

In stock
£36.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley® FMHT1-33856 Key Ring Tape 2M (Width 13Mm)
£3.50
Compare 22 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Stanley FATMAX Interchangeable Dual Nail Set 1-58-501 – 1/32" & 2/32" Nails
£7.88
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® STHT60030-0 Fatmax® Vde Insulated Screwdriver Set 2 Piece
£8.78
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
STANLEY FATMAX SFMCG700M2K-QW Brushless Angle Grinder V20 Battery 18 V - 4.0 Ah
£304.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Fatmax 2-34-814 Fibreglass Tape, Yellow, 30 m/19 mm
£90.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
STANLEY FATMAX 2-in-1 Multi Tacker, Heavy Duty, FMHT70250-0

Cheapest offer

Easy squeeze technology: for reduced fatigue and added driving power into materials Anti-jam mechanism: prevents fasteners jamming, for continuous use and reliable operation High-low power setting: controls intensity of staple application when working on a variety of hard and soft materials Staple window: provides clear visibility to determine when staple reload is required
£29.95
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.