Stanley 0-16-254 FatMax Bevel Edge Chisel with Thru Tang 12mm 1/2in STA016254

Stanley FatMax Chisel 0-16-254 - Bevel Edge with Thru Tang 12mm (1/2in)

Stanley 0-16-254 FatMax Bevel Edge Chisel with Thru Tang 12mm 1/2in STA016254

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.60
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-16-254 FatMax Bevel Edge Chisel With Thru Tang 12mm (1/2in)

Unknown
£12.95

Stanley 0-16-254 Fatmax Bevel Edge Chisel With Thru Tang 12mm 1/2In Sta016254

1-3 working days
£15.41
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Fatmax Bevel Edge Chisel 12mm

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Fatmax Bevel Edge Chisel

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Tools FatMax Bevel Edge Chisel with Thru Tang 12mm (1/2in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.20
Free Delivery

STANLEY® FatMax® Bevel Edge Chisel with Thru Tang 12mm (1/2in) STA016254

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.23
Free Delivery

STANLEY - FatMax Bevel Edge Chisel with Thru Tang 12mm (1/2in)

£21.35
GBP 21.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-16-254 FatMax Bevel Edge Chisel with Thru Tang 12mm 1/2in STA016254

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.57
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-16-254 FatMax Bevel Edge Chisel with Thru Tang 12mm 1/2in STA016254

Cheapest offer

Type: Hand Tools / Category: Wood Chisels / Manufacturer Part Number: 0-16-254 / Height: 306mm / Width: 33mm / Depth: 50mm / Weight: 0.228kg / Blade Width: 12mm
£11.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley 0-16-267 FatMax Bevel Edge Chisel With Thru Tang 50mm (2in)
£26.56
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley® 0-16-265 Fatmax® Bevel Edge Chisel With Thru Tang 38Mm (1.1/2In)
£23.68
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY FATMAX 5 Piece Pro Dynagrip Chisel Set with Bevel Edge includes 6, 12, 18, 25, 32mm, 2-16-0269
£66.27
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.26
Stanley Fatmax Bevel Edge Chisel 10mm
£16.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Stanley Fatmax Chisel Long Handle Series - 1/4" Model 16-251
£48.70
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95