STANLEY FATMAX FatMax V20 Cordless Combi Drill and Impact Driver Set with 2 Batteries

Stanley Fatmax Cordless Hammer Drill and Impact Driver Kit

STANLEY FATMAX FatMax V20 Cordless Combi Drill and Impact Driver Set with 2 Batteries

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£124.79
Delivery from £5.99

Stanley Fatmax V20 Combi Impact Cordless Driver Kit

3 to 5 days
£155.00
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax V20 18v Cordless Combi Drill and Impact Driver Power Tool Kit

3 to 5 days
£159.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stanley Fatmax V20 SFMCK465D2S 18v Cordless Combi Drill and Impact Driver Power Tool Kit 2 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger Bag

1-3 days
£161.95
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley Fatmax V20 SFMCK465D2S 18v Cordless Combi Drill and Impact Driver Power Tool Kit

Unknown
£161.95
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley Fatmax 18V Li-Ion Brushed Cordless Combi Drill & Impact Driver (2 X 2Ah) Sfmck465D2S-Gb

1-3 working days
£167.00
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax 18V Li-Ion Brushed Cordless Combi Drill & Impact Driver (2 X 2Ah) Sfmck465D2S-Gb

1-3 working days
£167.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

STANLEY Fatmax V20 SFMCD711 Cordless Hammer Drill & Driver with 2 Batteries
£80.00
Compare 9 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY FATMAX SFMCD711DSA-QW 18V Hammer Drill V20 Range 2 Speeds LED Light Includes Drill Bit Set and 50 Pieces, 2 x 2.0Ah Rechargeable Batteries, Charger and Tool Bag
£228.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley FATMAX Cordless Drill Bit 18 V Lithium Ion 55 Nm BRUSHLESS Motor 2 Speeds up to 1900 RPM with Case 2 Batteries 2Ah 1 Charger FATMAX V20 SFMCD710D2K-QW Range
£164.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.66
STANLEY FATMAX V20 Cordless Brushless 2 Gear Drill Driver, Without Battery and Charger, 18V, SFMCD714B-XJ
£65.67
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY FATMAX FatMax V20 Cordless Combi Drill and Impact Driver Set with 2 Batteries

Cheapest offer

Get ready to tackle your DIY projects with this cordless Stanley FatMax V20 combo drill and impact driver kit. You can drill, drive, chisel and hammer without worrying about wires. The SFMCD711 Hammer Drill works with wood, metal and plastic. And the SFMCF800 Impact Driver can be used for driving large fasteners and other high torque applications.Good to know- Both drills have different speed and power options, find the right fit for the job- The kit comes with an 18 V charger, 2 Lithium-ion batteries and a soft bag to store it- You can keep an eye on battery levels with the built-in indicator
£124.79
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk