STANLEY FATMAX Round Top Rigid Tool Bag, 18", Quick Tool Access with Wide Opening Zip Design, Multiple Internal and External Pockets, Carry Handle and Shoulder Strap, 20kg Load Capacity, FMST1-70749

Used Offers from

STANLEY FATMAX Round Top Rigid Tool Bag, 18", Quick Tool Access with Wide Opening Zip Design, Multiple Internal and External Pockets, Carry Handle and Shoulder Strap, 20kg Load Capacity, FMST1-70749

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools FatMax Round Top Rigid Tool Bag 50cm (20in) STA170749

3-5 days
£42.98
Free Delivery

STANLEY Hand Tools FatMax Round Top Rigid Tool Bag 50cm (20in)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.55
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX Round Top Rigid Tool Bag, 18", Quick Tool Access with Wide Opening Zip Design, Multiple Internal and External Pockets, Carry Handle and Shoulder Strap, 20kg Load Capacity, FMST1-70749

In stock
£58.95
Free Delivery

Stanley® FMST1-70749 Fatmax® Round Top Rigid Tool Bag 50Cm (20In)

3-5 working days
£65.03
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX Round Top Rigid Tool Bag, 18", Quick Tool Access with Wide Opening Zip Design, Multiple Internal and External Pockets, Carry Handle and Shoulder Strap, 20kg Load Capacity, FMST1-70749

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.07
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX Round Top Rigid Tool Bag, 18", Quick Tool Access with Wide Opening Zip Design, Multiple Internal and External Pockets, Carry Handle and Shoulder Strap, 20kg Load Capacity, FMST1-70749

In stock
£67.97
Delivery from £21.16

STANLEY FATMAX Round Top Rigid Tool Bag, 18", Quick Tool Access with Wide Opening Zip Design, Multiple Internal and External Pockets, Carry Handle and Shoulder Strap, 20kg Load Capacity, FMST1-70749

In stock
£70.09
Free Delivery

STANLEY® FatMax® Round Top Rigid Tool Bag 50cm (20in) STA170749

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley 0-84-496 6.5-inch 160mm FatMax Round Nose Pliers
£16.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Tools Fatmax Round Top Rigid Tool Bag 50Cm (20In) STA170749
£75.66
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-89-872 Fatmax® Bent Snipe Nose Pliers 200Mm (8In)
£17.47
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
0-89-873 Stripper Lead: Round 160mm Series: FATMAX® STANLEY
£42.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
STANLEY FATMAX Round Top Rigid Tool Bag, Multifunctional Tool Storage Organiser, FMST1-70749
£58.53
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
STANLEY FATMAX Round Top Rigid Tool Bag, 18", Quick Tool Access with Wide Opening Zip Design, Multiple Internal and External Pockets, Carry Handle and Shoulder Strap, 20kg Load Capacity, FMST1-70749

Cheapest offer

Padded shoulder strap Rubber grip handle Waterprood Polypropylene bottom 6 x 6 denier fabric, Weight: 4.64293523772 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
£34.99
amazon.co.uk