Stanley 0-65-482 FatMax Screwdriver Flared Tip 5.5mm x 125mm

Stanley FatMax Screwdriver 125 mm

Stanley 0-65-482 FatMax Screwdriver Flared Tip 5.5mm x 125mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.42

Stanley Fat Max Screwdriver Flared 5.5X125Mm-Black And Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.78
Delivery from £2.59

Stanley Fat Max Screwdriver Flared 5.5X125Mm-Black And Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.18
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley Fat Max Screwdriver Flared 5.5X125Mm-Black And Red

In stock
£8.37
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Flared Slotted Screwdriver 5.5mm 125mm

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley FatMax Flared Slotted Screwdriver

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Fat Max Screwdriver Flared 5.5X125Mm-Black And Red

In stock
£9.97
Free Delivery

STANLEY 0-65-482 FatMax Screwdriver Flared Tip 5.5 x 125mm STA065482

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.99
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Flared Tip 5.5mm x 125mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stanley 0-65-482 FatMax Screwdriver Flared Tip 5.5mm x 125mm

Cheapest offer

Stanley FatMax Screwdrivers Flared Tip - Stanley 0-65-482, The Stanley FatMax® Screwdriver sets have a chrome vanadium steel bar allows high torque and reduces the risk of tip breakage, and the handle is moulded directly to the shaft for a virtually unbreakable bond which gives long life and durability. The soft grip handle gives a perfect combination of great grip and reduced fatigue in use and is colour coded for easy identification of the right tip type for the application. The smooth domed end offers fast, comfortable spinning action and the large diameter handle offers higher torque when driving wood screws.Type - Flared Tip Size 5.5mmBlade Length 125mm (5 in) Stanley 0-65-482 FatMax Screwdriver Flared Tip 5.5mm x 125mm
£5.42
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley FatMax Precision Screwdriver SL/PH/PZ Set Pack of 6
£30.52
GBP 30.52 / Unit
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 5 Pce Slim Shaft VDE 1000v Insulated Slot & Pozi Screwdriver Set 062693
£29.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-138 Fatmax® Screwdriver Flared Tip 8.0 X 175Mm
£8.22
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 065397 FatMax Screwdriver Torx TT25 x 100mm
£11.06
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery