Stanley FatMax Screwdriver 3 5 x 75 mm

Used Offers from

Stanley FatMax Screwdriver 3 5 x 75 mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.55
Delivery from £7.95

Stanley 0-64-983 Fatmax Screwdriver Parallel 3.5Mm X 75Mm

3-5 working days
£2.82
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-64-983 Fat Max Screwdriver Parallel 3.5X75Mm-Black/Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.19
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley® 0-64-983 Fatmax® Screwdriver Parallel Tip 3.5 X 75Mm

3-5 working days
£3.70
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-64-983 Fat Max Screwdriver Parallel 3.5X75Mm-Black/Red

In stock
£4.00
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-64-983 Fat Max Screwdriver Parallel 3.5X75Mm-Black/Red

In stock
£4.00
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-64-983 Fat Max Screwdriver Parallel 3.5X75Mm-Black/Red

In stock
£4.00
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-64-983 Fat Max Screwdriver Parallel 3.5X75Mm-Black/Red

In stock
£4.00
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-64-983 Fat Max Screwdriver Parallel 3.5X75Mm-Black/Red

In stock
£4.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley FatMax Precision Screwdriver SL/PH/PZ Set Pack of 6
£26.72
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 065137 FatMax Screwdriver Flared 8.0 x 150mm
£9.29
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Stanley 5 Pce Slim Shaft VDE 1000v Insulated Slot & Pozi Screwdriver Set 062693
£29.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-138 Fatmax® Screwdriver Flared Tip 8.0 X 175Mm
£8.02
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-399 Fatmax® Screwdriver Tamper-Proof Torx Tip Ttx40 X 125Mm
£8.62
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax Screwdriver 3 5 x 75 mm

Cheapest offer

This screwdriver from the Stanley FatMax series offers maximum comfort and grip. The tip type of this screwdriver is flat and has a size of 3 5 mm. The screwdriver also has a length of 75 mm.InformationMake: StanleySeries: FatMaxType: ScrewdriverSize: 3 5 x 75 mm
£1.55
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com