STANLEY FATMAX V20 Cordless 16 Gauge Finishing Nailer, Without Battery and Charger, 18V

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.00
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax 18V V20 Li-Ion 64mm Second Fix Cordless 16 Gauge Nail Gun (Bare Tool) - Sfmcn616B-Xj

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax® V20 SFMCN616B-XJ 18V 16g Nailer - Bare

WEB_ONLY
£199.00
Delivery from £4.00

Stanley Fatmax V20 SFMCN616 18v Cordless 16G Second Fix Nail Gun No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.95
Free Delivery
STANLEY FATMAX V20 Cordless 16 Gauge Finishing Nailer, Without Battery and Charger, 18V

Cheapest offer

CORDLESS CONVENIENCE WITH ENHANCED BATTERY TECHNOLOGY: Reliable and ready to go to work whenever you are, eliminating the need for compressors, hoses or costly gas cartirdges, with no tangles wherever the job takes you and lasts longer with no memory effect and minimal self-discharge with the V20 Battery (supplied separately) CONSISTENT FIRING POWER IDEAL FOR MULTIPLE APPLICATIONS: Provides consistent power in changing weather conditions and materials, ideal for skirting, exterior trimmings, flooring, cabinets, staircases and other applications NAIL COMPATIBILITY: Drives adhesive collage 16-gauge finish nails. TOOL FREE DEPTH ADJUSTMENT: For quick and easy set up. INTEGRATED LED WORK LIGHT: For improved visibility in all working conditions., Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
£179.00
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 18V battery for cordless convenience
• Rapid firing of 60 nails per minute
• Durable design with user-friendly features

Similar products

Stanley Fatmax 18V Li-Ion 125mm Brushed Cordless Angle Grinder X 2Ah) Sfmcg400D1
£103.99
Compare 3 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Stanley FatMax 18V V20 Cordless Detail Sander (Bare Unit)
£80.00
Compare 4 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Stanley SFMCS311B-XJ reciprocating saw 3200 spm Black, Yellow
£80.73
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax V20 18v Cordless 45cm Pole Hedge Trimmer, Yellow
£180.00
Compare 4 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
STANLEY FATMAX Fatmax V20 SFMCW220 Cordless Random Orbit Sander
£95.99
Compare 7 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99