Stanley Metal Line Level 80mm Compact Durable High Accuracy for Construction DIY

Stanley Hand Tools Line Level

Stanley Metal Line Level 80mm Compact Durable High Accuracy for Construction DIY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.97
GBP 12.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley 42-287 3-3/32-Inch Aluminum Line Level

6-10 days
£19.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley 0-83-121 Corner Clamp Light-Duty
£8.02
Compare 25 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley® 0-83-122 Heavy-Duty Corner Clamp 57Mm
£12.11
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-58-912 Dynagrip™ Nail Punch 1.6Mm 1/16In
£5.18
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-58-911 Dynagrip™ Nail Punch 0.8Mm 1/32In
£5.18
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley CLAW BAR 10IN
£15.15
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Metal Line Level 80mm Compact Durable High Accuracy for Construction DIY

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Spirit Level / Type: Levels & Lines / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Display: Analogue
£12.97
ebay.co.uk