Stanley Cushion Grip™ Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip PZ2 x 100mm, Made from high-Strength, Chrome Vanadium Steel and Strong Magnetic Black Oxide tip

Stanley® Hand Tools STHT16163-0 Cushion Grip™ Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz2 X 100Mm

Stanley Cushion Grip™ Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip PZ2 x 100mm, Made from high-Strength, Chrome Vanadium Steel and Strong Magnetic Black Oxide tip

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.74
0.07 GBP/1.0 gram(s)
Delivery from £2.59

Stanley Cushion Grip™ Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip PZ2 x 100mm, Made from high-Strength, Chrome Vanadium Steel and Strong Magnetic Black Oxide tip

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
Stanley Cushion Grip™ Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip PZ2 x 100mm, Made from high-Strength, Chrome Vanadium Steel and Strong Magnetic Black Oxide tip

Cheapest offer

MADE-FROM high-strength, chrome vanadium steel STRONG magnetic black oxide tip ERGONOMIC, bi-material handle CLEAR-TIP ID on the handle enables easy identification INTEGRATED tethering hole, Weight: 0.19400679056 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
£5.74
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley® 0-58-912 Dynagrip™ Nail Punch 1.6Mm 1/16In
£6.67
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 1-55-515 Wonder Bar, Yellow/Black, 13 Inch (34 cm)
£10.85
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Sta055116 Precision Pry Bar Moulding 20Cm 8In 0-55-116
£13.03
Compare 25 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley Suction Cup Single-Head – Up to 120 kg
£68.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Dynagrip Nail Punch 3/32In 0 58 913
£6.94
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49