Stanley® Hand Tools STHT60035-9 Mixed Screwdriver Set In Wallet 10 Piece

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.81
Free Delivery

STANLEY 10 Piece Mixed Screwdriver Set INC x2 VDE Screwdrivers in Tool Wallet

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools 10 VDE Piece Pz, Ph & Slot Screwdriver Set & Wallet, XMS25SDSET10

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY Mixed Screwdriver Set in Wallet, 10 Piece STHT60035-9

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Stanley VDE Screwdriver Set In Case 10 Piece Mixed Phillips Slotted Pozi Head

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.62
GBP 23.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley Mixed Screwdriver Set in Wallet, 10 Piece,

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.75
Free Delivery

STANLEY 10 Piece Screwdriver Set STHT60035-9 XMS25SDSET10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.75
GBP 23.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

STANLEY Mixed Screwdriver Set in Wallet 10pc Slotted Phillips Pozidriv STA960035

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY 10 Piece Mixed Screwdriver Set INC x2 VDE Screwdrivers in Tool Wallet

3-5 days
£25.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stanley® Hand Tools STHT60035-9 Mixed Screwdriver Set In Wallet 10 Piece

Cheapest offer

STANLEY® 10 Piece Mixed Screwdriver Set in Wallet. Contains:3 x Slotted Screwdrivers: 3 x 100mm 5.5 x 100mm 6.5 x 38mm3 x Pozi Screwdrivers: PZ0 x 75mm PZ1 x 100mm PZ2 x 100mm2 x Phillips Screwdrivers: PH1 x 100mm PH2 x 100mm1 x VDE Slotted Screwdriver 4 x 100mm1 x VDE Pozi Screwdriver PZ2 x 100mmPTDSTA960035
£19.81
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Stanley® 0-58-912 Dynagrip™ Nail Punch 1.6Mm 1/16In
£5.18
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-55-526 Wonder Bar® Pry Bar 530Mm (21In)
£14.54
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Suction Cup Single-Head – Up to 120 kg
£68.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY SQUARE HEAD CENTRE PUNCH 3.2MM 0-58-120, Black, Grey
£4.54
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Dynagrip Nail Punch 3/32In 0 58 913
£6.66
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49