Stanley® 0-69-252 Imperial Hexagon Key Set 8 Piece

Stanley Hex Key Set Af 0 69 252

Used Offers from

Stanley® 0-69-252 Imperial Hexagon Key Set 8 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.17
Free Delivery

Stanley Hex Key Set - Af 0 69 252

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.59
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley Hex Key Set - Af 0 69 252

In stock
£6.56
Delivery from £2.59

Stanley 0-69-252 Hexagon Key Set, 8 Piece (1/16 - 1/4In) Sta069252

1-3 working days
£6.98
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 0-69-252 Hex Key Allen Key Set 8 Piece 1/16 - 1/4"

1-2 days
£7.28
Free Delivery

Stanley Hex Key Set - Af 0 69 252

In stock
£7.37
Free Delivery

Stanley Hex Key Set - Af 0 69 252

In stock
£7.83
Free Delivery

Stanley Hex Key Set - Af 0 69 252

In stock
£8.36
Free Delivery

Stanley Hex Key Set - Af 0 69 252

In stock
£8.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley® 2-69-265 Imperial Folding Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece (5/64 - 1/4In)
£8.08
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-69-257 Imperial Ball End Hexagon Key Set 12 Piece (1/16 - 3/8In)
£16.33
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 4-69-262 Metric Folding Hexagon Key Set 7 Piece
£10.93
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-95-935 Metric Triangle Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece
£5.92
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 469263 Folding Hex Key Set - Torx (8 Pieces)
£23.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-69-252 Imperial Hexagon Key Set 8 Piece

Cheapest offer

Stanley Hex Key Set manufactured from High Tensile steel for strength and resilience. Comes in folding open case. Set of 8 Keys.Teh 0-69-252 Imperial set has the followng sizes: 1/16 5/64 3/32 1/8 5/32 3/16 7/32 1/4in.PTDSTA069252
£3.17
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.