Stanley I-Beam 180 spirit level 40cm

Used Offers from

Stanley I-Beam 180 spirit level 40cm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.25
Delivery from £7.95

Stanley® 1-42-919 Pro-180 I-Beam Level 2 Vial 40Cm

3-5 working days
£11.60
Free Delivery

Stanley 142919 PRO-I Beam Level 3 Vial 400mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.66
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 142919 PRO-I Beam Level 3 Vial 400mm

£14.66
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 1-42-919 PRO-180 I Beam Level 2 Vial 40cm

Unknown
£15.05

Stanley 142919 PRO-I Beam Level 3 Vial 400mm

In stock
£15.56
Free Delivery

Stanley 142919 PRO-I Beam Level 3 Vial 400mm

£15.86
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 142919 PRO-I Beam Level 3 Vial 400mm

In stock
£16.19
Free Delivery

Stanley PRO-180 I Beam Level 2 Vial 40cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley® 1-42-923 Pro-180 I-Beam Level 3 Vial 120Cm
£23.20
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-42-922 Pro-180 I-Beam Level 3 Vial 100Cm
£20.89
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 1-42-920 PRO-180 I-Beam Level 3 Vial 60cm
£14.94
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® 0-42-076 Basic I-Beam Level 120Cm
£13.22
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-42-921 Pro-180 I-Beam Level 3 Vial 80Cm
£17.44
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley I-Beam 180 spirit level 40cm

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your tool arsenal today with the Stanley I-Beam 180 Level 40cm and experience the excellent accuracy and durability it brings to your jobs. The spirit level guarantees precise measurements every time and ensures your building tasks are always straight and accurate.InformationMake: StanleyType: Spirit levelModel: I-Beam 180Length: 40cmColour: Yellow
£10.25
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com