Stanley IceFlow 2.0 Flip Straw Jug with Handle, Screw Lid and Flip Straw - Leak Proof Travel & Sports - Insulated Stainless Steel BPA-Free Insulated Stainless Steel - Rose Quartz

Stanley IceFlow 2.0 Flip Straw Jug with Handle 96 oz | Twist On Lid and Flip Up Straw | Leakproof for Travel and Sports | Insulated Stainless Steel |BPA-Free | Rose Quartz

Stanley IceFlow 2.0 Flip Straw Jug with Handle, Screw Lid and Flip Straw - Leak Proof Travel & Sports - Insulated Stainless Steel BPA-Free Insulated Stainless Steel - Rose Quartz

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£136.93
Free Delivery

Stanley IceFlow 2.0 Flip Straw Jug with Handle, Screw Lid and Flip Straw - Leak Proof Travel & Sports - Insulated Stainless Steel BPA-Free Insulated Stainless Steel - Rose Quartz

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£141.48
Delivery from £15.68

Stanley IceFlow 2.0 Flip Straw Jug with Handle, Screw Lid and Flip Straw - Leak Proof Travel & Sports - Insulated Stainless Steel BPA-Free Insulated Stainless Steel - Rose Quartz

Cheapest offer

HYDRATION THAT LASTS - Keep your drinks cold for 32 hours or iced up to 6 days with double-walled vacuum insulation. Perfect for long trips, outdoor adventures or all-day hydration. Flip, sip, and go: the Flip Straw 2.0 lid allows you to sip effortlessly and closes for a leak-proof seal, so you can toss it in your car or bag without worrying about spills. Designed for travel: designed for convenience, this carafe features a sturdy handle that is easy to carry and a built-in fence hook, making it perfect for sports, work sites, or garden outings. STURDY & DURABLE - Made of recycled 18/8 stainless steel, this BPA free jug is strong enough for daily use and helps reduce single-use plastics. HASSLE FREE CLEANING After a long day, just put it in the dishwasher, no need to scrub. The wide opening and durable design make maintenance effortless., Manufacturer: Stanley
£136.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk