Stanley® Lighting Hand Torch 500 Lumens SXLS43183E

Stanley LED Torch 500 lm Battery AA

Stanley® Lighting Hand Torch 500 Lumens SXLS43183E

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.49
Free Delivery

Stanley 500 Lumens Hand Torch Silver

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 500 Lumens Hand Torch

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley LED Torch 500 lm Battery AA

1 Working Day
£17.99
Delivery from £2.95

STANLEY Hand Torch 500 Lumens, Lightweight Aluminium Body. IPX4 Rated, Splash Waterproof

In stock
£18.44
Free Delivery

STANLEY Hand Torch 500 Lumens, Lightweight Aluminium Body. IPX4 Rated, Splash Waterproof

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.70
0.01 GBP/1.0 gram(s)
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley Sxls43183E Hand Torch 500 Lumens Sxls43183E

1-3 working days
£18.72
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY Hand Torch 500 Lumens, Lightweight Aluminium Body. IPX4 Rated, Splash Waterproof

In stock
£20.38
Free Delivery

STANLEY Hand Torch 500 Lumens, Lightweight Aluminium Body. IPX4 Rated, Splash Waterproof

In stock
£21.28
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley 250Lm Cool White Led Head Torch
£16.00
Compare 23 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley TL450PS 450 Lumens Rechargeable LED Flashlight with USB Power Charger
£31.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Magnetic Portable Rechargeable Worklight
£36.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley LED Torch 1000 lm Battery AA
£27.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Stanley® 1-95-152 Fatmax® Aluminium Torch 3 X Aaa
£37.57
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® Lighting Hand Torch 500 Lumens SXLS43183E

Cheapest offer

This STANLEY® Hand Torch has a durable lightweight Aluminium body. IPX4 rated splash waterproof and can withstand water splashes from any direction suitable for use in various environments. It offers three power settings (100% 50% flash) with adjustable zoom control and a focus beam option.Supplied with 2 x AA Duracell Batteries.Specifications:Brightness: 500 Lumens.Beam Distance: 100m.Run Time: up to 4 hours.Power: 2 x AA Alkaline Batteries (supplied).Dimensions: 160 x 33 x 33mm.PTDSXLS43183E
£15.49
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com