Stanley 0-65-410 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Slotted 2.5X50Mm-Red And Yellow

Stanley Screwdriver FatMax 0-65-410 VDE Insulated Parallel Tip 2.5 x 50 mm Red/Yellow

Stanley 0-65-410 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Slotted 2.5X50Mm-Red And Yellow

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.88
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley FatMax Insulated Parallel Slotted Screwdriver 2.5mm 50mm

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley FatMax Insulated Parallel Slotted Screwdriver

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 0-65-410 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Slotted 2.5X50Mm-Red And Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.23
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-410 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Slotted 2.5X50Mm-Red And Yellow

In stock
£8.34
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-410 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Slotted 2.5X50Mm-Red And Yellow

In stock
£10.76
Free Delivery

STANLEY Hand Tools - FatMax VDE Insulated Screwdriver Parallel Tip 2.5 x 50mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.85
GBP 10.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-410 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Slotted 2.5X50Mm-Red And Yellow

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-410 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Slotted 2.5X50Mm-Red And Yellow

In stock
£11.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stanley 0-65-410 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Slotted 2.5X50Mm-Red And Yellow

Cheapest offer

FatMax VDE Insulated Screwdriver Parallel Tip 2.5 x 50mm Dimensions: 2,5x50mm The soft-grip handle provides excellent torque and comfort Material: steel, Weight: 0.0661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
£6.88
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley FatMax Precision Screwdriver SL/PH/PZ Set Pack of 6
£30.52
GBP 30.52 / Unit
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 065137 FatMax Screwdriver Flared 8.0 x 150mm
£9.29
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Stanley 5 Pce Slim Shaft VDE 1000v Insulated Slot & Pozi Screwdriver Set 062693
£29.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 065397 FatMax Screwdriver Torx TT25 x 100mm
£11.01
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-138 Fatmax® Screwdriver Flared Tip 8.0 X 175Mm
£8.22
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)