Stanley 065416 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Phillips 2 x 125mm

Stanley Screwdriver FatMax 065416 Insulated Phillips 2 x 125 mm

Stanley 065416 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Phillips 2 x 125mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.78
Delivery from £16.00

Stanley 065416 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Phillips 2 x 125mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.48
Free Delivery

Stanley 065416 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Phillips 2 x 125mm

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

Stanley 065416 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Phillips 2 x 125mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.50
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 065416 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Phillips 2 x 125mm

In stock
£13.01
Free Delivery

Stanley 065416 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Phillips 2 x 125mm

In stock
£14.25
Free Delivery
Stanley 065416 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Phillips 2 x 125mm

Cheapest offer

FatMax VDE Insulated Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH2 x 125mm Dimensions: PH2 125mm The soft-grip handle provides excellent torque and comfort Material: steel, Weight: 0.1322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
£10.78
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley FatMax Precision Screwdriver SL/PH/PZ Set Pack of 6
£30.52
GBP 30.52 / Unit
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 5 Pce Slim Shaft VDE 1000v Insulated Slot & Pozi Screwdriver Set 062693
£29.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 065397 FatMax Screwdriver Torx TT25 x 100mm
£10.96
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-138 Fatmax® Screwdriver Flared Tip 8.0 X 175Mm
£8.22
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-65-398 FatMax Screwdriver Torx TT30 x 125mm
£8.22
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)