Stanley Snap Off Blades 011300 (10) 9 MM, Silver

Used Offers from

Stanley Snap Off Blades 011300 (10) 9 MM, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.99
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley® 0-11-300 Snap-Off Blades 9Mm (Pack 10)

3-5 working days
£3.00
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-11-300 Snap-Off Knife Blades 9Mm (Pack Of 10) STA-0-11-300

3-5 working days
£3.50
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-11-300 Snap Off Replacement Blades 9mm - Pack Of 10

Unknown
£3.94

Stanley 0-11-300 Snap Off 9mm Blades Pack of 10

3-5 days
£7.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley® 0-11-301 Snap-Off Blades 18Mm (Pack 10)
£4.57
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 2-11-301 Snap-Off Blades 18Mm (Pack 5)
£2.72
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 1-11-301 Snap-Off Blades 18mm Pack 100
£35.88
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax STHT0-11825 25mm Carbide Snap Off Blades (Pack of 5), Silver/ Black
£8.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 0-10-280 Snap-Off Self Locking Knife 18mm
£10.44
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Snap Off Blades 011300 (10) 9 MM, Silver

Cheapest offer

Straight cutting edge 13 snap-off sections Designed to be easy to use Made in USA Item length: 7.05 inches, Weight: 0.069114919137 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
£2.99
amazon.co.uk