Stanley FMST1-75791 Caja De Herramientas Pro 26" (66,04cm) Con Organizadores En Bandeja Cantilever for DIYers & Professionals, Made for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, 66,04cm

Stanley Storage FatMax Cantilever Pro Toolbox 66cm (26in)

Used Offers from

Stanley FMST1-75791 Caja De Herramientas Pro 26" (66,04cm) Con Organizadores En Bandeja Cantilever for DIYers & Professionals, Made for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, 66,04cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.54
Delivery from £28.22

Stanley Fatmax Pro Cantilever Storage Toolbox Heavy Duty Portable Organiser Case

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Stanley FMST1-75791 Caja De Herramientas Pro 26" (66,04cm) Con Organizadores En Bandeja Cantilever for DIYers & Professionals, Made for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, 66,04cm

In stock
£61.57
Free Delivery

Stanley FMST1-75791 Caja De Herramientas Pro 26" (66,04cm) Con Organizadores En Bandeja Cantilever for DIYers & Professionals, Made for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, 66,04cm

In stock
£63.67
Free Delivery

Stanley FMST1-75791 Caja De Herramientas Pro 26" (66,04cm) Con Organizadores En Bandeja Cantilever for DIYers & Professionals, Made for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, 66,04cm

In stock
£64.99
Delivery from £9.00

Stanley FMST1-75791 Pro FATMAX Case

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

FatMax® Professional Organiser
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax Pro Stack Jobsite Clipboard
£26.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Stanley Fatmax Structural Foam Rolling Toolbox 310mm 700mm 305mm
£50.99
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley FMST1 – 71968 Deep Drawers – TSTAK III FatMax
£35.00
Compare 24 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Stanley FMST1-75791 Caja De Herramientas Pro 26" (66,04cm) Con Organizadores En Bandeja Cantilever for DIYers & Professionals, Made for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, 66,04cm

Cheapest offer

Lightweight construction at just 3.8 Kgs High performace for the home or tradesman International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 3.4612575134 Pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY