Stanley® STST1-70713 Folding Sawhorses (Twin Pack)

Used Offers from

Stanley® STST1-70713 Folding Sawhorses (Twin Pack)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£44.62
Free Delivery

Stanley Folding Saw Horse Twin Pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.47
Free Delivery

Stanley Pair Plastic Folding Sawhorse

1-3 days
£51.95
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley Pair Plastic Folding Sawhorse

Unknown
£51.95
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley Stst1-70713 Folding Saw Horse (Twin Pack)

3-5 working days
£52.24
Free Delivery

Stanley STST1-70713 Folding Saw Horse - Twin Pack

1-3 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £4.00

Stanley Tools Folding Saw Horses (Twin Pack) 170713

1-2 days
£55.24
Free Delivery

STANLEY STST1-70713 Folding Sawhorses (Twin Pack) STA170713

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.56
Free Delivery

Stanley Folding Sawhorses - Twin Pack, Black

3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

STANLEY Folding Work Bench Saw Horse Twin Pack, Lightweight Rigid Plastic Frame, STST1-70713
£51.23
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY Folding Work Bench Saw Horse Twin Pack Lightweight Rigid Plastic Frame STST1-70713
£72.36
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
STANLEY Folding Work Bench Saw Horse Twin Pack, Lightweight Rigid Plastic Frame, STST1-70713 & 2-46-028 Combination Die Cast Square, 300mm/ 12''
£68.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley STST1-70713 Folding Saw Horse Twin Pack
£85.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Folding Saw Horse Twin Pack Polypropylene Cap 450kg per pair STST1-70713
£61.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® STST1-70713 Folding Sawhorses (Twin Pack)

Cheapest offer

The Stanley 70-713 Folding Sawhorses with a robust polypropylene structure and integrated grooves to hold and clamp materials and top rubber pads/points to prevent materials slipping. They also feature a tool tray to hold power tools and hand tools and side cable hangers. Supplied as a Twin Pack. Specification: Max. Load: 450kg per pairPTDSTA170713
£44.62
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com