Stanley STA170713 Folding Sawhorses / Trestle (Twin Pack)

STANLEY® Folding Sawhorses (Twin Pack) STA170713

Used Offers from

Stanley STA170713 Folding Sawhorses / Trestle (Twin Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.00
GBP 54.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

STANLEY® Folding Sawhorses (Twin Pack) STA170713

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.73
Free Delivery

Stanley Hand Tools Folding Sawhorses (Twin Pack)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Folding Sawhorses (Twin Pack) STA170713

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley Tools Folding Metal Leg Saw Horse (Twin Pack) STA197475
£78.28
Compare 21 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Stanley Junior Sawhorse Twin 545mm [STST1-70355]
£28.80
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Stanley® STST1-70713 Folding Sawhorses (Twin Pack)
£44.62
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley STA170713 Folding Sawhorses / Trestle (Twin Pack)

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: ~o4AAOSwgeZdvuai / Material: Plastic / MPN: STST170713 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17034193489 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Stanley STST170713 Folding Sawhorse - 2 Pack / Weight: 6kg / Depth: 6cm / Colour: Black / Brand: Stanley / Type: Folding Sawhorse / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 3253561707131 / GTIN: 0693829403789 / Unit Type: Unit / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: STA170713 / Measuring Technology: Manual / Height: 82cm / Features: Portable / Intended Use: Home / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 70 cm / Country of Origin: China
£54.00
ebay.co.uk