STANLEY Folding Metal Sawhorse (Pair) - Portable and Durable Workbench Solution, Folding & Expandable Workstation, 1-97-475, Black/Aluminium

Stanley Tools Folding Metal Leg Saw Horse (Twin Pack) STA197475

Used Offers from

STANLEY Folding Metal Sawhorse (Pair) - Portable and Durable Workbench Solution, Folding & Expandable Workstation, 1-97-475, Black/Aluminium

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.28
Free Delivery

Stanley Folding Saw Horse Pair Twin Pack Max Load 340Kg 1-97-475 Sta197475

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£78.28
Free Delivery

Stanley Sawhorse Trestle 2Pk STA197475 340kg Folding Metal Leg Saw Horse Twin Pk

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.28
Free Delivery

Stanley® 1-97-475 Folding Metal Leg Sawhorses (Twin Pack)

3-5 working days
£80.38
Free Delivery

Stanley Folding Saw Horse Pair Twin Pack Max Load 340kg 1-97-475 STA197475

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.70
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-97-475 Foldup Metal Saw Horse Twin Pack

WEB_ONLY
£85.00
Delivery from £4.00

STANLEY Folding Metal Sawhorse (Pair) - Portable and Durable Workbench Solution, Folding & Expandable Workstation, 1-97-475, Black/Aluminium

In stock
£88.42
Free Delivery

STANLEY Folding Metal Sawhorse (Pair) - Portable and Durable Workbench Solution, Folding & Expandable Workstation, 1-97-475, Black/Aluminium

In stock
£93.87
Free Delivery

Stanley Pair Folding Metal Leg Saw Horses

1-3 days
£93.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley 035455 2m Wooden Folding Rule
£11.14
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-10-825 FatMax Retractable Folding Knife
£10.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Folding Square 1-45-013, Aluminium
£49.22
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Folding Pocket Knife
£7.19
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
STANLEY Wood Folding Rule, Brass, White, 2 m/17 mm
£9.62
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY Folding Metal Sawhorse (Pair) - Portable and Durable Workbench Solution, Folding & Expandable Workstation, 1-97-475, Black/Aluminium

Cheapest offer

EASY WORKBENCH SOLUTION: Quickly and conveniently create a workspace with the STANLEY Folding Metal Sawhorse pair. Use alone or clip together to expand your workspace. Suitable for a range of projects from cutting, repairing, painting and varnishing, and more. 340KG LOAD CAPACITY: Each pair can safely hold up to 340kg, making the workbenches ideal for a range of tasks either at home or on the jobsite. FOLDS IN SECONDS: Quick-collapsing, durable metal legs allow for easy set-up in seconds, and effortless folding into a compact unit for storage. BUILT TO LAST: Engineered with aluminium legs for strength, stability, and long-lasting durability, ensuring a stable work platform, always. ENHANCED SAFETY: Designed to improve grip and prevent slipping, enhancing safety during use. COMPACT AND PORTABLE: Equipped with integral carry handles, this pair of sawhorses can be locked together and carried for easy transport on-the-go. Can be used with a detachable shoulder strap. DIMENSIONS: Open dimensions of 78(h) x 109(w) x 44cm(d). Weight 9kg., Weight: 19.4447715084 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
£78.28
amazon.co.uk