Stanley The Adventure To Go Abyss Water Bottle - 750ml

Stanley 1913 Bottle Adventure To-Go 0.75L One Size

Stanley The Adventure To Go Abyss Water Bottle - 750ml

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£28.70
Delivery from £3.95

Stanley Adventure To Go Thermal Insulated Bottle 0. 75L -

3-5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley The Adventure To Go Abyss Water Bottle - 750ml

Cheapest offer

The Adventure To-Go Bottle is modern in design and enduring in performance. Insulated and leakproof, this next generation is lighter, slimmer and sleeker than ever before. Keeping your favourite drinks hot for 20 hours or cold for 25 hours with Stanley's double-wall vacuum insulation. The insulated, stainless steel lid can double as a cup for on the go sipping. Slip this bottle in your backpack or commuter bag for piping hot tea, coffee, cool squash, or water on the way to your destination. 750 ml capacity. Stainless steel. Dishwasher safe. Keeps cold for 25hrs and keeps hot for 20hrs. Vacuum insulated. Manufacturer's 25 year guarantee. EAN: 1210001904088.
£28.70
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk