STANLEY STA072414 Multi-Tool Pliers

Stanley Tools FMHT0-72414 FatMax 16 Piece Multi-Tool

STANLEY STA072414 Multi-Tool Pliers

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.83
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley FMHT0-72414 FatMax® 16-in-1 Multi-Tool

Unknown
£15.60
STANLEY STA072414 Multi-Tool Pliers

Cheapest offer

Item width: 15.0114 centimeters Item Package Weight: 0.199 kg Item Package Length: 20.0cm Item Package Width: 15.0cm Item Package Height: 4.3cm
£12.83
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley FMHT0-33864 Flexómetro 5m x 32mm BladeArmor MAGNÉTICO
£19.97
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley FMHT0-10288 "Exo" Knife with Retractable Blade, Silver
£15.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY FATMAX Tape Measure Blade Armor 5 M Metric Shock Resistant FMHT0-33864 & Aviation Snips - Straight Cut (2-14-563)
£34.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Tape Measure FatMax STA033864 – Magnetic, 5m (Metric only)
£21.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery