Stanley Insert Bit Set Phillips/Slotted/Pozidriv 7 Piece

Stanley Tools Insert Bit Set Phillips/Slotted/Pozidriv 7 Piece STA168737

Used Offers from

Stanley Insert Bit Set Phillips/Slotted/Pozidriv 7 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.09
Free Delivery

Stanley 7 Piece Slotted, Phillips and Pozi Insert Screwdriver Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-68-737 Insert Bit Set Phillips/Slotted/Pozidriv 7 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley Carbide Knife Blades 10 St
£7.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Stanley 215 mm Marking Gauge 2-47-064
£15.17
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-68-737 Slotted/Phillips/Pozidriv Insert Bit Set 7 Piece
£8.18
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 2-47-064 Moulded Plastic Styrete Marking Gauge
£11.60
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-68-842 Torx Insert Bits Tx20 X 25Mm (Box 25)
£26.02
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Insert Bit Set Phillips/Slotted/Pozidriv 7 Piece

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 7 / Item Diameter: Set / UPC: 3253561687372 / Drive Type: Phillips / MPN: 1-68-737 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6012052623 / Item Length: 2.200 / Depth: 2cm / Colour: Silver / Brand: Stanley / Type: Screwdrivers Mixed / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 3253561687372 / GTIN: 5053959869018 / Length: 25mm / Item Height: 11.100 / Model: 1-68-737 / Width: 8cm / Item Weight: 118 g / Item Width: 8.200
£13.09
ebay.co.uk