STANLEY FATMAX Magnetic Torpedo Level, 250mm, 0-43-609

STANLEY Torpedo Level Heavy Duty Aluminium Body and Magnetic Base Including 3 Reversible Vials 0-43-609, Grey/White, 25cm

STANLEY FATMAX Magnetic Torpedo Level, 250mm, 0-43-609

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.00
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY FATMAX Magnetic Torpedo Level, 250mm, 0-43-609

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.66
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY FATMAX Magnetic Torpedo Level, 250mm, 0-43-609

£14.98
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY FATMAX Magnetic Torpedo Level, 250mm, 0-43-609

£17.50
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley Sta043609 Fatmax Xtreme 25Cm / 10In Torpedo Level

1-3 working days
£18.95
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley FatMax XTREME Torpedo Spirit Level 10" / 25cm

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley FatMax XTREME Torpedo Spirit Level

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Tools - FatMax Torpedo Level 25cm

In stock
£20.72
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-43-609 Fatmax XL Torpedo Level Magnetic

Unknown
£20.96
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Stanley Shock Proof Torpedo Level 230 mm/9 Inch 0-43-511
£8.94
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Stht98390-7 Classic Level Multi Pack Sta798390
£29.67
GBP 29.67 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-42-294 Torpedo Level
£6.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY FATMAX Magnetic Torpedo Level, 250mm, 0-43-609

Cheapest offer

HIGHLY ACCURATE: +/-0.5mm accuracy for confidence throughout any job MULTIPLE VIAL ANGLES: Find angles with 3x vials to check vertical and horizontal surfaces with ease DURABLE DESIGN: Die cast aluminium body MAGNIFIED CENTER VIAL: Improved all round visibility STRONG MAGNETS: rare earth magnets to provide twice the magnetic strength as basic srip SPECIALLY DESIGNED METAL GROOVE: V-shaped metal groove for easy use on pipes, Weight: 0.60186197526 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
£14.00
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk