Stanley 0-35-458 Wood Folding Rule, White, 2 m/17 mm

STANLEY Wood Folding Rule, Brass, White, 2 m/17 mm

Used Offers from

Stanley 0-35-458 Wood Folding Rule, White, 2 m/17 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.66
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 0-35-458 Wood Folding Rule, White, 2 m/17 mm

£11.01
Delivery from £4.49

Wooden Rebate Dimension 2m (White/Yellow) 0-35-458

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.33
Delivery from £13.20

Stanley 0-35-458 2m Wooden Folding Ruler

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley 035455 2m Wooden Folding Rule
£11.14
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® FMHT0-20559 Fatmax® Folding Jab Saw 130Mm (5In) 8 Tpi
£17.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley FMHT0-16145 Fatmax Folding Pocket Chisel 25mm
£17.54
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-35-455 Wooden Folding Rule 2M
£6.46
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Folding Director's chair Director's chair Magis
£464.56
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Stanley 0-35-458 Wood Folding Rule, White, 2 m/17 mm

Cheapest offer

Surface dip-coated several times and weather resistant Coated to protect against UV rays Abrasion and weather-proof Concealed rivets Hardened steel springs, Weight: 0.291 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
£9.66
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk